Sign in Bushes Archived

New Bern At Poole Road Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1460

Issue ID:

243003

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

An Adopt a Highway sign is down and discarded in the nearby bushes. It needs to be re-erected or taken away.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.