Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping/Property Maintenance/Etc) Archived

1018 W Kendall Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1210

Issue ID:

243012

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

515 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbor living on Normandy Terrace dumped a big screen TV in the alley behind his house west of Kendall St. a week ago.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.