Yard contains trash and is Overgrown Archived

5900 Caledonia Street Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243014

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

163 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The yard contains trash of furniture, lawn tools, and toys that have become moldy and are falling apart. The yard is overgrown and also a haven for feral cats.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.