Blown transformer Archived

606 Old Jersey College Station, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243016

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 2

Category:

Other

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

SouthSide Area

Reported:

on

Description

At 11:05, the transformer made 2 loud pops and we lost all power,

also asked...
Q. Please Summarize
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.