Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

More Trash on Abandoned Property Acknowledged

41st & Broadway Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243017

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

923 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428742

Tagged:

trash

Description

A plastic lawn chair and other junk, at an abandoned property that's a constant target for illegal dumpers.


7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...