Illegal Dumping Archived

41st & Manila Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243018

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428743

Tagged:

trash

Description

Remains of a child seat or something like it.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.