Dumped mattress Archived

930-948 Grace Ave Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12395

Issue ID:

243019

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428744

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped mattress and bags of trash. Grace Avenue at Lowell street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment