Illegal Dumping Archived

5911 Monadnock Way Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2250

Issue ID:

243023

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428745

Tagged:

trash

Description

Double seat couch


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.