Park Maintenance Archived

485 Hardy St Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243032

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428749

Tagged:

signs

Description

Restroom sign broken


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment