Illegal Dumping Archived

500 M St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510

Issue ID:

243036

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284364

Tagged:

trash

Description

North west corner of 5th & M st NW.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment