Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1779 10th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1830

Issue ID:

243037

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

385 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428754

Tagged:

trash

Description

More dumped tires and household waste.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Donald (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Donald (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.