Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1790 10th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1830

Issue ID:

243039

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428754

Tagged:

trash

Description

More household trash.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...