Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

2401-2499 K St Nw Washington, DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1215

Issue ID:

243043

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284372

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal burned out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.