semi truck illegally parked in front of fire hydrant on neighborhood st Archived

Forum Dr Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

243044

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

126 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

semi parked on neighborhood st over weekend


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment