Vandalism Archived

313-399 Alice St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

243051

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428758

Description

We need a surveillance camera here. This is car no. 4 window. there were seven in total.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.