Illegal Dumping Archived

1623 5th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

243058

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284383

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress left on sidewalk. Has been sitting for one month.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.