Illegal Dumping Archived

1111 Rhode Island Ave Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3115

Issue ID:

243062

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284386

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa in front of 1115 Rhode Island Nw


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.