Trash/Debris Archived

943 N Walnut St Olathe, KS 66061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130

Issue ID:

243063

Submitted To:

Olathe

Category:

Trash/Debris

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Olathe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

These trash cans have been at the curb for 3 weeks straight. They are not removing them after trash day. The address is 397 W. Johnston. Please help.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.