Illegal Dumping Archived

1211 Rhode Island Ave Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3115

Issue ID:

243064

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284387

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Table dumped sidewalk 1200 R.I. Ave Nw


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.