Pedestrian sign/pylon in median hit by vehicle and damaged Archived

43 And New Mexico Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107585

Issue ID:

243069

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Au-Tenleytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284391

Tagged:

signs

Description

Needs to be re-bolted to ground


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.