Street Repair Archived

1614 D St Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8030

Issue ID:

243070

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284392

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Street needs to be repaved. Sidewalk also needs to be repaired.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.