Dead animal Open

3825 High St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75

Issue ID:

243073

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428762

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

There is a dead skunk in the street in front of our condo complex.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...