Pothole Archived

2001-2099 Sledd St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243074

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

68 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171355

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Street block needs resurfacing. The road is rough.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment