Trash Container Repair Archived

4348-4398 Iowa Ave Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

243080

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Cart Repair

Viewed:

569 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284403

Tagged:

trash

Description

Latch to hold door shut is missing, door swings open (see photo).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment