Tree Issue Open

Providence Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 74870

Issue ID:

2430812

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

522 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

ACTUAL ADDRESS IS 175 ARCADE (CORNER HOUSE) TREE IS ON PROVIDENCE NEEDS TO BE TRIMMED AS SOON AS POSSIBLE

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...