Mattress @ 974 37th Street Archived

974 37th Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243093

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428764

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There has been an old, dumped mattress laying against a tree out in front of 974 3th Street for 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • CC (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.