Couches disposed of on city property Archived

700 Block Lumber Coatesville, PA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5200

Issue ID:

243096

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1292 times

Neighborhood:

Coatesville

Reported:

on

Description

The couch is actually on the old hardware store lot owned by the RDA. It has been there for 3 weeks. Its match is just one lot to the west. Thrown out just the same.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.