Streetlight Repair Archived

Ne R St & Ne 2nd St Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

243099

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284421

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light burnt out in front if 216 and 218 R street ne

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. R street ne

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.