Street light out Archived

1330 104th Lane Nw Coon Rapids, MN Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243111

Submitted To:

Coon Rapids

Category:

Street - Street light out or malfunctioning

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Coon Rapids

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

40223

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light between 1330 and1340 104th lane is out. Street is very dark.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Lewis (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Coon Rapids Administrator (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Coon Rapids Administrator (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.