Illegal Dumping Archived

1729 4th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 80945

Issue ID:

243117

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428769

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.