Litter Can - Collection Archived

1737 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2360

Issue ID:

243118

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter can - Collection

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284425

Tagged:

trash

Description

Can is overflowing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.