Illegal Dumping Archived

1227-1231 Potomac St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 915

Issue ID:

243124

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284427

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Two carpets dumped Against tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.