Bulk Pickup Archived

2722 Grantwood Ct. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

243140

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Oxford

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171359

Description

cust states needs brush cust states needs claw for pickup in front of property cust states is on Grantwood Ct not road can access it from Forest Hill to Grantwood rd and you'll see Court


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment