Codes Compliance Archived

5234 Central Avenue St.Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

2431530

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

117 times

Reported:

on

Description

The neighbor from 5234 Central Ave encroachment our property at 5230 Central Ave, St. Petersburg, FL . This property is vacant and under sell procedure. They put illegally the fence. Also the put a lot of trash constantly. Please help us. We live in Miami now and we need your helps. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.