Codes Compliance Archived

3601 Dartmouth Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2431662

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

115 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2411384

Description

construction of new fence

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.