road repair???????? Archiviert

Swift St Sarasota, FL Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

24322

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Kategorie:

Post to Neighbors Cleanup

Angesehen:

2024 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Downtown

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

What is going on with Tuttle and Swift between Bee Ridge and Clark. That is the worst road resurfacing job I have ever seen. How much did I pay for that ridiculous mess?????


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.