Other - fix cemetery fence Archivé

53 Osborn Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

2432208

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Vues:

727 fois

Quartier:

Beaver Hills

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

How long must the neighborhood suffer before the fence is fixed? Who do we need to contact if it isn't the city?


Post a New Comment

11 Commentaire

  • Pam (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • HenryLowendorf (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Nadine Horton (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Beaver Hills Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Bill Lincoln (Guest)

  • Beaver Hills Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Nadine Horton (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Nadine Horton (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Me (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Bill Lincoln (Guest)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.