Street/Sidewalk Repair Archived

51 Flanagan Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2433534

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

please fix damage from framingham snowplow to ashault curb in front of house

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. curb in fron of house damaged from snow plow

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.