Red Bus Acknowledged

W Rd New York, NY 10044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

243439

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Red Bus

Viewed:

2171 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The nextbus tracking continues to be inoperative. It didn't wok several times this weekend and again on mon, oct 8 is not working.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.