Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1619 Hemlock Cir Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2436385

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

656 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Vehicle in front yard (right side of the driveway) with expired vehicle tags (2011).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.