Codes Compliance Archived

Alley Between 87th & 86th Ave. No. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2437740

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1347 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a mattress that has been laying at the side of the road in the alley between 86th Ave. No. and 87th Ave. No. for over two weeks now. Will someone please pick this up. It is an eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • LG (Guest)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.