Codes Compliance Archived

6535 12th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2438938

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

461 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2489499

Description

There is no house number on the house either

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • anonymous (Guest)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • meadowlawn (Guest)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.