Codes Compliance Archived

4330 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida 33713 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2440170

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

121 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard parking again. The Father that resides here is teaching the teenage son that this is acceptable. Breaking the law is never acceptable. Speaks volumes about his character as a parent, teaching his teenage son to break the law. Please address yard parking, again, at your earliest. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Home Owner (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.