Illegal Dumping Open

7870-7878 Ney Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2440929

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

650707

Tagged:

trash

Description

Car is left on the street for months


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...