Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4023 Fauquier Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155275

Issue ID:

2441901

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

958 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

307014

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard Waste in alley in the back

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.