Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

867 Myrtle St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

244192

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

429150

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Huge Mongus!!!!! Pothole that has caused property damage to tires and causes drivers to swerve away. This is a hazard.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.