Open and Vacant Properties Archivado

3602 North Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 20715

Issue ID:

2442110

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Visto:

138 veces

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

blighted property

Descripción

High Grass front and back of property


Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • Code EnforcementSVH (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido Code EnforcementSVH (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado Code EnforcementSVH (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.