Overgrown Lots Archived

1106 Decatur St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510

Issue ID:

244323

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Alley is becoming overgrown (over guardrail, swiping cars as we pass) with trees and brush.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • KM (Registered User)

  • KM (Registered User)

  • KM (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.