Waxa qiray: Framingham, MA

Streetlights La qiray

Bryant Road Framingham, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 510

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2443363

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Arkay:

1255 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.framinghamma.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

street light

Sharraxaadda

The street light at the top of Bryant Road is working but is incredibly dull. There is a cul de sac and it barely even reaches the ground. This light is the only light for about 200 feet and it really needs to be brighter or replaced.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What house # and Street is the outage on
J. 18 Bryant Road
S. What is the pole number on this street light?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
J. very dull

11 Faallada

  • City of Framingham (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Michael C (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Reopened NeikoP (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Michael C (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • NeikoP (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • NeikoP (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Michael C (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • NeikoP (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • NeikoP (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Michael C (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Stephen Cronin (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.