Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2801 34th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1595

Issue ID:

2443404

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

443 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This business in making my community look BAD.
the front doors and windows and sidewalk ARE A MESS Why is the business not taking care of their property. WHY because its on the south side.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.